Done |
Jamboree |
8/24/23 |
9:30am |
@ Sandy (Corbett Grade School Gym) |
Done |
Jamboree
Tournament
Neutral Site |
8/24/23 |
4pm |
@ TBD (Corbett Jamboree - Corbett High School) |
W 3-2 |
Non-League |
8/29/23 |
6:30pm |
@ La Grande |
L 2-3 |
Non-League |
9/5/23 |
6:30pm |
vs. La Salle Prep |
W 3-2 |
Non-League |
9/7/23 |
6:30pm |
@ Pendleton |
W 3-0 |
Non-League |
9/12/23 |
6:45pm |
@ Hood River Valley |
L 1-3 |
League |
9/14/23 |
6:30pm |
vs. Crook County (Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS) |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/16/23 |
TBD |
@ Vale (Sisters Tournament - Sisters HS) |
L 1-2 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/16/23 |
5pm |
@ Tillamook (Sisters Tournament - Sisters High School) |
L 1-3 |
League |
9/19/23 |
6pm |
@ Estacada |
W 3-0 |
League |
9/21/23 |
6:30pm |
vs. Madras (Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS) |
W 3-0 |
League |
9/25/23 |
6:30pm |
vs. Gladstone (Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS) |
W 3-0 |
League |
9/27/23 |
6pm |
@ Molalla |
L 1-2 |
Non-League
Tournament |
9/30/23 |
8am |
@ Barlow (Mt Hood Invite - Sam Barlow HS) |
W 2-1 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/30/23 |
11:45am |
@ Philomath (Mt Hood Invite - Sam Barlow HS) |
L 1-2 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/30/23 |
1pm |
vs. Ridgeview (Mt Hood Invite - Sam Barlow HS) |
W 2-1 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/30/23 |
3:30pm |
@ Santiam Christian (Mt Hood Invite - Sam Barlow HS) |
L 1-3 |
League |
10/2/23 |
6:30pm |
@ Crook County |
W 3-0 |
League |
10/4/23 |
6:30pm |
vs. Estacada (Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS) |
W 3-0 |
League |
10/10/23 |
6pm |
@ Madras (Senior Night) |
W 3-0 |
League |
10/12/23 |
6pm |
@ Gladstone |
L 0-2 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
10/14/23 |
2pm |
vs. North Bend (Marshfield Tournament - Marshfield High School) |
W 3-0 |
League |
10/18/23 |
6:30pm |
vs. Molalla (Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS) |
W 3-0 |
Playoff (1) |
10/28/23 |
5pm |
@ Pendleton |
L 0-3 |
Playoff (QF) |
11/3/23 |
1:15pm |
@ Marshfield (Court 1) |
L 2-3 |
Playoff (SC) |
11/4/23 |
10am |
@ North Bend (Court 1) |