L 45-65 |
Non-League |
12/1/23 |
7:30pm |
@ Umatilla |
L 57-79 |
Non-League |
12/2/23 |
3:30pm |
vs. Western Christian |
L 38-57 |
Non-League |
12/12/23 |
7:30pm |
@ McLoughlin |
L 42-72 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
12/15/23 |
3pm |
vs. Mannahouse Acad., Portland (Bouncin Cancer Tournament - Nixyaawii High School) |
W 70-55 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
12/16/23 |
4:30pm |
@ Faith Bible / Life Christian (Bouncin Cancer Tournament - Nixyaawii High School) |
L 56-64 |
Non-League |
12/19/23 |
7:30pm |
vs. Nixyaawii |
Canceled |
Non-League |
12/21/23 |
7:30pm |
@ Ione / Arlington (Arlington HS) |
W 70-37 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
12/28/23 |
4:30pm |
vs. Blanchet Catholic (Crusader Classic - Salem Academy Aux Gym) |
W 79-69 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
12/29/23 |
10:30am |
@ Horizon Christian, Tualatin (Crusader Classic - Salem Academy Main Gym) |
W 63-47 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
12/30/23 |
8pm |
vs. Central Linn (Crusader Classic - Salem Academy) |
W 92-25 |
League |
1/5/24 |
7:30pm |
@ Irrigon |
W 63-56 |
League |
1/6/24 |
5:30pm |
vs. Weston-McEwen |
W 74-36 |
League |
1/13/24 |
2:30pm |
vs. Enterprise |
W 74-58 |
Non-League |
1/16/24 |
6pm |
vs. Union |
W 84-77 |
League |
1/20/24 |
5:30pm |
@ Grant Union |
W 70-52 |
League |
1/23/24 |
7:30pm |
vs. Heppner |
W 71-53 |
League |
1/26/24 |
7:30pm |
@ Weston-McEwen |
W 105-40 |
League |
1/27/24 |
5:30pm |
vs. Irrigon |
W 81-51 |
League |
2/2/24 |
7:30pm |
vs. Grant Union |
W 71-43 |
League |
2/3/24 |
5:30pm |
@ Enterprise |
W 86-51 |
Non-League |
2/5/24 |
7:30pm |
vs. Echo |
W 76-61 |
League |
2/8/24 |
7:30pm |
@ Heppner |
L 56-58 |
Non-League
Neutral Site |
2/9/24 |
7:30pm |
@ Crane (Baker HS) |
W 65-56 |
League Playoff
Tournament
Neutral Site |
2/17/24 |
7:45pm |
vs. Grant Union (BMC District Tournament - Pendleton Convention Center) |
W 56-45 |
Playoff (1) |
2/23/24 |
6pm |
vs. Kennedy |
Scheduled |
Playoff (QF) |
2/29/24 |
3:30pm |
@ Western Christian (Pendleton HS) |