Done |
Jamboree
Tournament
Neutral Site |
8/25/23 |
5pm |
vs. TBD (Elgin Jamboree - Elgin High School) |
W 3-0 |
Non-League |
8/29/23 |
5pm |
vs. Central Christian |
W 3-0 |
Non-League |
8/29/23 |
7pm |
vs. South Wasco County |
L 1-3 |
Non-League
Neutral Site |
8/30/23 |
4pm |
@ Trinity Lutheran (Powder Valley HS) |
W 3-1 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/2/23 |
4:30pm |
vs. Camas Valley (Dufur Classic - Dufur High School) |
Done |
Pool Play
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/9/23 |
11:45am |
@ South Wasco County (St. Paul Invitational - St Paul High School) |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/9/23 |
4pm |
vs. North Clackamas Christian (St Paul Invitational - St Paul High School) |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/9/23 |
5:30pm |
vs. Salem Academy (St Paul Invitational - St Paul High School) |
W 3-1 |
League |
9/12/23 |
7pm |
@ Cove (Cove High School) |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/15/23 |
2pm |
vs. Nyssa (East West Crossover - Powder Valley HS) |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/15/23 |
3:30pm |
vs. Damascus Christian (East West Classic - Powder Valley) |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/15/23 |
5pm |
vs. Crosshill Christian (East-West Classic - Powder Valley HS) |
L 0-2 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/16/23 |
9:30am |
vs. Grant Union (East West Crossover - Powder Valley HS) |
L 0-2 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/16/23 |
12:30pm |
vs. Adrian (East West Crossover - Powder Valley HS) |
L 0-2 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/16/23 |
5pm |
@ Baker (East West Crossover - Powder Valley HS) |
W 3-1 |
League |
9/21/23 |
7pm |
vs. Imbler |
L 1-3 |
League |
9/22/23 |
2:30pm |
vs. Powder Valley |
W 3-0 |
League |
9/22/23 |
5:30pm |
@ Wallowa |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Neutral Site |
9/23/23 |
9am |
vs. Union (Powder Valley HS) |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Neutral Site |
9/23/23 |
11am |
vs. Echo (Powder Valley HS) |
W 3-0 |
Non-League |
9/28/23 |
4pm |
vs. Jordan Valley |
L 0-3 |
League |
9/29/23 |
12:30pm |
@ Powder Valley |
W 3-0 |
League |
9/29/23 |
6:30pm |
@ Pine Eagle |
W 3-0 |
League |
10/3/23 |
6:15pm |
vs. Wallowa |
W 3-0 |
League |
10/6/23 |
10am |
vs. Pine Eagle |
W 2-1 |
Non-League
Tournament |
10/7/23 |
9am |
@ Damascus Christian (Damascas Tournament - Damascus Christian) |
L 1-2 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
10/7/23 |
11am |
@ Crane (Damascus Tournament - Damascus Christian) |
L 0-2 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
10/7/23 |
3:15pm |
@ Trinity Lutheran (Eagle Invitational - Damascus Christian) |
W 3-2 |
League |
10/10/23 |
6:15pm |
@ Imbler |
W 3-0 |
League |
10/14/23 |
2:30pm |
vs. Cove |
W 3-0 |
League Playoff
Tournament
Neutral Site |
10/21/23 |
9am |
@ Cove (OOL District Tournament - Baker HS) |
W 3-1 |
League Playoff
Tournament
Neutral Site |
10/21/23 |
11am |
vs. Union (Old Oregon League - Baker High School) |
L 1-3 |
League Playoff
Tournament
Neutral Site |
10/21/23 |
5pm |
vs. Powder Valley (Old Oregon League - Baker HS) |
W 3-0 |
Playoff (1) |
10/25/23 |
6pm |
vs. Southwest Christian |
W 3-0 |
Playoff (2) |
10/28/23 |
1pm |
vs. Lost River |
L 1-3 |
Playoff (QF) |
11/3/23 |
1:15pm |
@ Umpqua Valley Christian (Court 2) |
W 3-0 |
Playoff (SC) |
11/4/23 |
10am |
vs. Adrian (Court 1) |
L 2-3 |
Playoff (C) |
11/4/23 |
2:15pm |
@ Trinity Lutheran (Court 2) |