Done |
Jamboree |
8/25/23 |
4pm |
vs. Cove |
Done |
Jamboree |
8/25/23 |
4pm |
vs. Powder Valley |
Done |
Jamboree |
8/25/23 |
5pm |
vs. TBD (Elgin High School) |
Canceled |
Non-League |
8/29/23 |
4pm |
@ Huntington |
L 2-3 |
Non-League |
9/1/23 |
4pm |
vs. La Grande [JV] |
Done |
Pool Play
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/2/23 |
9am |
vs. TBD (Dufur Classic - Dufur High School) |
L 2-3 |
Non-League |
9/6/23 |
6pm |
vs. Enterprise |
L 1-3 |
League |
9/8/23 |
11am |
vs. Echo |
W 3-0 |
League |
9/8/23 |
2pm |
vs. Pilot Rock |
W 3-0 |
Non-League |
9/14/23 |
6pm |
vs. Riverside |
W 2-1 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/16/23 |
9am |
vs. Irrigon (Riverside Tournament - Riverside HS, Boardman Or) |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/16/23 |
10am |
@ Umatilla (Riverside Tournament - Riverside High School) |
L 0-2 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/16/23 |
12:30pm |
vs. Columbia High School (WA) {5-9} (Riverside Tournament - Riverside High School) |
W 3-1 |
Non-League |
9/19/23 |
6pm |
@ Enterprise |
L 0-2 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/23/23 |
11:30am |
@ Imbler (OOL Cross Over Tournament - Powder Valley HS) |
L 0-2 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/23/23 |
1pm |
@ Wallowa (OOL Crossover - Powder Valley HS) |
L 0-3 |
League |
9/26/23 |
6pm |
@ Union |
W 3-1 |
League |
9/28/23 |
6pm |
@ Griswold |
W 3-0 |
League |
9/30/23 |
10am |
@ Nixyaawii |
W 3-0 |
League |
9/30/23 |
2pm |
@ Pilot Rock |
L 0-3 |
League |
10/2/23 |
6pm |
@ Echo |
L 0-3 |
Non-League |
10/6/23 |
5pm (MT) |
@ Adrian |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
10/7/23 |
9am |
@ Pendleton [JV] (Pendleton JV/JV2 Tournament - Pendleton High School) |
L 1-2 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
10/7/23 |
7pm |
vs. Baker [JV] (Pendleton JV/JV2 Tournament - Pendleton High School) |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
10/7/23 |
7pm |
vs. Crane [JV] (Pendleton JV/JV2 Tournament - Pendleton High School) |
L 1-3 |
League |
10/10/23 |
6pm |
vs. Union |
L 0-3 |
Non-League |
10/13/23 |
5pm |
@ Wallowa |
W 3-0 |
League |
10/14/23 |
10am |
vs. Nixyaawii |
W 3-1 |
League |
10/14/23 |
2pm |
vs. Griswold ((Senior Recognition Night)) |
L 0-3 |
League Playoff
Tournament |
10/17/23 |
6pm |
vs. Cove (OOL District Tournament - TBD) |