L 1-2 |
Non-League
Neutral Site |
8/26/23 |
2pm (MT) |
@ Murtaugh (ID) {16-2} (Liberty High School Nampa ID) |
W 2-0 |
Non-League |
8/26/23 |
4pm (MT) |
@ Liberty High School (ID) {12-7} |
W 3-0 |
Non-League |
8/29/23 |
6pm (MT) |
@ Nyssa |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/1/23 |
8am |
vs. Huntington (Prairie City Tournament - Prairie City) |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/1/23 |
3:30pm |
vs. Wallowa (Prairie City Tournament - Prairie City) |
L 1-2 |
Non-League
Tournament |
9/1/23 |
4:30pm |
@ Prairie City / Burnt River (Prairie City Tournament - Prairie City) |
W 3-0 |
Non-League |
9/7/23 |
7pm (MT) |
vs. Jordan Valley |
L 1-3 |
Non-League |
9/8/23 |
7pm (MT) |
@ Ambrose (ID) {7-12} |
L 0-2 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/9/23 |
8am |
vs. Trinity Lutheran (Burns Tournament - Burns) |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/9/23 |
4:30pm |
@ La Pine (Burns Tournament - Burns High School) |
W 3-0 |
Non-League
Endowment |
9/15/23 |
5pm (MT) |
vs. Cove |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/16/23 |
12:30pm |
@ Joseph (East West Crossover - Powder Valley HS) |
L 1-2 |
Non-League
Tournament |
9/16/23 |
2pm |
@ Powder Valley (East-West Classic - Powder Valley HS) |
W 2-0 |
Non-League
Tournament
Neutral Site |
9/16/23 |
5pm |
@ Imbler (East West Crossover - Powder Valley HS) |
L 1-3 |
Non-League |
9/19/23 |
7pm (MT) |
@ Garden Valley (ID) {8-7} |
W 3-1 |
League |
9/21/23 |
6pm (MT) |
@ Jordan Valley |
W 3-2 |
Non-League |
9/22/23 |
11:30am |
@ Union |
W 3-1 |
Non-League |
9/25/23 |
6:30pm (MT) |
vs. Garden Valley (ID) {8-7} |
L 1-3 |
League |
9/29/23 |
5:30pm |
@ Crane |
W 3-0 |
League
Neutral Site |
9/30/23 |
1:30pm |
@ Dayville / Monument / Long Creek (Prairie City) |
W 3-2 |
League |
9/30/23 |
3pm |
@ Prairie City / Burnt River |
W 3-0 |
League |
10/3/23 |
6pm (MT) |
vs. Harper Charter |
W 3-0 |
Non-League |
10/6/23 |
5pm (MT) |
vs. Elgin |
W 3-0 |
League |
10/13/23 |
5pm (MT) |
vs. Huntington |
W 3-1 |
League Playoff
Tournament
Neutral Site |
10/21/23 |
11am |
vs. Prairie City / Burnt River (HDL District Tourney - Crane HS) |
L 0-3 |
League Playoff
Tournament |
10/21/23 |
4pm |
@ Crane (HDL District Tourney - Crane) |
W 3-0 |
Playoff (1) |
10/25/23 |
5pm (MT) |
vs. Central Christian |
W 3-1 |
Playoff (2) |
10/28/23 |
5pm (MT) |
vs. North Douglas |
L 0-3 |
Playoff (QF) |
11/3/23 |
1:15pm |
@ Crane (Court 1) |
L 0-3 |
Playoff (SC) |
11/4/23 |
10am |
@ Joseph (Court 1) |