State qualifiers 4A Special District 4 Wrestling

Photo Gallery – 4A SD 4 District Tournament – Wrestling – John Braese

State qualifiers 4A Special District 4

106

Brysen Penaloza               La Grande

Froylan Santiago               Ontario

Rogan Willins                     La Grande

Ethan Jones                        McLoughlin/Weston-McEwen

113

Joshua Collins                    La Grande

Caleb Shaw                         Baker/Powder Valley

Jamis Gonzalez                 Ontario

River Clark                           Baker/Powder Valley

120

Dominick Caratello          La Grande

Gavin Stone                        Baker/Powder Valley

Steven Romero                 Ontario

Trey Conner                       Corbett

126

Braden Carson                   La Grande

Johnny Niehaus                Baker/Powder Valley

Kyle Wulf                             Ontario

Layne Ensey                       McLoughlin/Weston-McEwen

132

Cole Isaccson                     La Grande

Ruben Hernandez            Ontario

Wyatt Maffey                    Sisters

Cael White                          Madras

138

Jesse Jones                         McLoughlin/Weston-McEwen

Anthony Randolph          Sisters

Alex Kehr                             La Grande

Ben Cooper                        Sisters

145

Braxton Bisenius               La Grande

Jake Eskew                         Baker/Powder Valley

Wyatt Livingston              La Grande

Tom Kallenbach                Madras

152

Jaden Schnepp                  Ontario

Orlando Torres                  Madras

Ryan Stubblefield            La Grande

Alec Cary                             Ontario

160

Ian Feldmeier                    Baker/Powder Valley

Hunter Lehman                 Gladstone

Brody MacMillan              La Grande

Gauge Bloomer                 Baker/Powder Valley

170

Parker Robinson               La Grande

Reece White                      Madras

Chael Williams                   Gladstone

Casey Cornford                 La Grande

182

MaHonri Ruston               Baker/Powder Valley

Nathan Reed                      La Grande

Lamar Ward                        La Grande

Tony Rodriguez                 Gladstone

195

Cristopher Woodworth La Grande

Kody Zemke                       Madras

Ethan Martin                      Sisters

Rafael Pereyda                  McLoughlin/Weston-McEwen

220

Spencer Gerst                   La Grande

Lincoln Clark                       La Grande

Tanner Wells                      McLoughlin/Weston-McEwen

Shain Beymer                    Madras

285

Gabe Shukle                       La Grande

Damien King                       Sisters

Josh Heywood                   Gladstone

Stefan Smith                      Gladstone

Comments