Football

Standings courtesy of OSAA

  • 6A-SD1 Special District 1

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Franklin 3-0 4-2 123 109 -
    Lincoln 3-1 5-1 140 64 -
    Grant 2-0 3-3 167 103 -
    Jefferson, Portland 2-1 2-3 81 88 -
    Wilson 2-2 2-3 124 106 -
    Madison 1-2 1-5 64 154 -
    Roosevelt 1-4 1-5 113 221 -
    Cleveland 0-4 0-5 27 152 -

    6A-SD2 Special District 2

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Sunset 4-0 6-0 241 86 -
    Aloha 3-0 4-2 175 151 -
    Mountainside 2-2 3-3 166 91 -
    Jesuit 1-1 2-3 68 118 -
    Westview 1-3 2-3 80 120 -
    Beaverton 1-3 1-5 100 228 -
    Southridge 0-3 2-4 129 161 -

    6A-SD3 Special District 3

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Newberg 4-0 5-1 190 87 -
    Sherwood 3-1 5-1 217 71 -
    Century 2-1 4-2 163 103 -
    Glencoe 2-3 3-3 147 121 -
    Liberty 1-4 2-4 138 216 -
    McMinnville 1-4 2-4 92 190 -

    6A-SD4 Special District 4

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Central Catholic 3-0 5-1 177 79 -
    Barlow 2-1 3-3 119 110 -
    David Douglas 1-0 1-2 28 81 -
    Clackamas 1-1 3-3 133 108 -
    Reynolds 1-2 2-2 125 103 -
    Sandy 1-2 1-3 33 142 -
    Gresham 0-1 1-3 26 68 -
    Centennial 0-2 1-2 80 71 -

    6A-SD5 Special District 5

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    West Linn 5-0 6-0 228 50 -
    Lake Oswego 3-1 3-1 120 90 -
    Tualatin 3-2 4-2 173 157 -
    Lakeridge 2-3 2-3 125 155 -
    Tigard 1-3 2-3 123 147 -
    Oregon City 0-5 0-5 82 194 -

    6A-SD6 Special District 6

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Mountain View 4-0 6-0 220 77 -
    West Salem 3-0 6-0 231 61 -
    Sprague 2-1 5-1 213 110 -
    South Salem 1-2 2-4 149 233 -
    Summit 1-3 3-3 68 83 -
    Bend 1-3 1-4 43 134 -
    McNary 0-3 3-3 171 121 -

    6A-SD7 Special District 7

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    South Medford 3-0 4-1 159 119 -
    North Medford 3-1 4-2 197 130 -
    Grants Pass 1-2 4-2 232 139 -
    Sheldon 0-1 2-2 122 132 -
    Roseburg 0-3 1-4 69 150 -
  • 5A-SD1 Special District 1

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Redmond 4-1 5-1 168 46 -
    Pendleton / Nixyaawii 3-1 4-2 148 82 -
    Hood River Valley 3-2 4-2 166 106 -
    La Salle Prep 3-2 4-2 239 130 -
    Ridgeview 2-3 2-4 147 163 -
    The Dalles 1-3 2-3 73 115 -
    Parkrose 0-1 2-4 62 166 -
    Putnam 0-3 2-4 38 142 -

    5A-SD2 Special District 2

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Wilsonville 3-0 6-0 219 91 -
    Scappoose 3-2 4-2 226 108 -
    Canby (6A) 2-1 3-3 161 143 -
    Hillsboro 2-2 2-3 114 169 -
    St. Helens 1-2 1-3 46 189 -
    North Salem 0-0 3-3 97 180 -
    McKay (6A) 0-0 0-6 74 227 -
    Forest Grove (6A) 0-4 0-6 62 226 -

    5A-SD3 Special District 3

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Dallas 4-0 5-1 216 102 -
    West Albany 4-0 4-1 155 46 -
    Silverton 2-0 3-2 139 100 -
    Corvallis 2-2 3-2 112 111 -
    Crescent Valley 1-2 1-3 26 149 -
    Lebanon 1-2 1-5 132 155 -
    Central 1-3 1-4 71 125 -
    South Albany 0-6 0-6 36 195 -

    5A-SD4 Special District 4

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Thurston 3-0 5-1 233 72 -
    Willamette 3-1 4-2 175 152 -
    Crater 1-0 4-2 130 80 -
    Churchill 1-2 2-3 78 101 -
    North Bend 0-0 3-3 154 178 -
    Ashland 0-0 1-0 20 13 -
    Eagle Point 0-2 1-5 88 215 -
    Springfield 0-3 0-6 40 230 -
    South Eugene (6A) - - - - -
  • 4A-SD1 Special District 1

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Banks 4-0 5-1 257 98 -
    Astoria 3-1 3-2 106 105 -
    Seaside 2-2 2-2 106 36 -
    Tillamook 2-3 2-3 86 121 -
    Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts (5A) 1-3 1-5 43 201 -
    Valley Catholic 0-3 0-4 13 165 -

    4A-SD2 Special District 2

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Gladstone 5-0 5-1 220 98 -
    Estacada 3-1 5-1 234 99 -
    Crook County (5A) 3-2 3-3 107 123 -
    North Marion 1-3 2-4 118 131 -
    Madras 1-4 1-4 39 129 -
    Molalla 1-4 1-4 49 183 -

    4A-SD3 Special District 3

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Cascade 3-0 3-3 240 131 -
    Sweet Home 1-2 2-4 98 167 -
    Woodburn 1-2 2-4 115 171 -
    Stayton 1-2 1-4 55 152 -
    Newport 0-0 2-1-1 90 58 -

    4A-SD4 Special District 4

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Marist Catholic 2-0 4-2 204 132 -
    Marshfield 1-1 5-1 236 89 -
    North Eugene (5A) 0-0 3-2 149 93 -
    Cottage Grove 0-0 0-1 0 42 -
    Elmira 0-2 2-4 97 189 -

    4A-SD5 Special District 5

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Mazama 2-0 6-0 246 50 -
    Henley 2-1 3-2 159 66 -
    Klamath Union 2-1 2-3 75 171 -
    North Valley 1-2 1-3 48 107 -
    Phoenix 0-3 0-6 16 236 -

    4A-SD6 Special District 6

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    La Grande 3-1 3-1 123 55 -
    Baker 3-1 3-3 143 139 -
    Vale (3A) 2-2 2-3 101 80 -
    Nyssa (3A) 1-3 1-3 84 113 -
    Ontario 1-3 1-4 52 211 -
    McLoughlin 0-0 3-3 171 128 -
    Burns (3A) - - - - -
  • 3A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Warrenton 4-0 5-0 176 73 -
    Yamhill-Carlton 1-1 4-2 170 132 -
    Rainier 1-1 1-1 58 22 -
    Corbett (4A) 1-2 2-3 118 130 -
    Blanchet Catholic 1-2 2-4 123 136 -
    Clatskanie 0-2 0-3 28 108 -

    3A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Amity 2-0 5-0 174 16 -
    Philomath (4A) 1-1 4-2 121 55 -
    Dayton 1-1 2-4 98 131 -
    Willamina 1-2 2-3 66 137 -
    Taft 0-0 0-3 68 143 -
    Scio 0-1 2-3 132 149 -

    3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Santiam Christian 4-0 5-1 244 78 -
    Junction City (4A) 4-1 5-1 181 125 -
    La Pine 2-2 4-2 158 142 -
    Pleasant Hill 2-2 2-3 76 119 -
    Siuslaw (4A) 2-3 3-3 227 164 -
    Sisters (4A) 1-3 2-4 109 135 -
    Harrisburg 0-4 0-6 40 287 -

    3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Cascade Christian 4-0 5-0 199 32 -
    South Umpqua 3-1 4-2 162 139 -
    Sutherlin 1-1 2-2 82 88 -
    Douglas 1-2 3-2 168 172 -
    St. Mary's, Medford 1-3 1-3 76 163 -
    Brookings-Harbor 0-3 0-3 20 83 -

    4A-SD6 Special District 6

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    La Grande (4A) 3-1 3-1 123 55 -
    Baker (4A) 3-1 3-3 143 139 -
    Vale 2-2 2-3 101 80 -
    Nyssa 1-3 1-3 84 113 -
    Ontario (4A) 1-3 1-4 52 211 -
    McLoughlin (4A) 0-0 3-3 171 128 -
    Burns - - - - -
  • 2A-SD1 Special District 1

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Gaston 5-0 5-0 176 36 -
    Knappa 2-1 2-2 72 56 -
    Nestucca 2-2 3-2 106 89 -
    Salem Academy 1-0 5-1 239 40 -
    Colton 1-2 2-3 66 97 -
    Sheridan 1-3 1-5 54 199 -
    Vernonia 0-4 1-4 70 188 -

    2A-SD2 Special District 2

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Regis 3-1 4-1 133 67 -
    Jefferson 3-1 4-2 180 162 -
    Kennedy 1-0 5-1 184 91 -
    Gervais 1-2 2-2 100 80 -
    Santiam 1-2 1-2 34 93 -
    Toledo 0-0 2-2 102 129 -
    Culver 0-3 0-4 53 105 -

    2A-SD3 Special District 3

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Monroe 5-0 5-1 207 95 -
    Oakland 3-1 3-1 110 80 -
    Creswell (3A) 3-2 3-3 79 150 -
    Lowell 1-3 2-4 132 110 -
    Central Linn 1-3 1-5 29 146 -
    Reedsport 0-4 0-6 7 162 -
    Oakridge - - - - -

    2A-SD4 Special District 4

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Coquille 3-0 4-1 194 68 -
    Bandon 3-1 4-1 150 54 -
    Lakeview 1-2 1-2 40 78 -
    Glide 1-3 2-4 124 162 -
    Rogue River 0-2 0-2 36 115 -

    2A-SD5 Special District 5

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Heppner 4-0 5-0 203 22 -
    Weston-McEwen 2-1 4-2 110 102 -
    Grant Union 2-2 3-2 138 143 -
    Stanfield 2-3 3-3 172 134 -
    Umatilla (3A) 2-3 3-3 132 94 -
    Irrigon (3A) 0-1 0-3-1 8 140 -
    Riverside (3A) 0-2 0-4-1 24 155 -
  • 1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Waldport (2A) 2-0 4-1-1 288 170 -
    Mapleton 2-1 3-2 206 189 -
    Falls City / Kings Valley Char. 2-2 3-2 148 170 -
    St. Paul 1-0 4-1 242 128 -
    Mohawk 1-3 1-3 64 102 -
    Perrydale 1-3 1-4 78 152 -
    Siletz Valley 0-0 3-1 172 169 -

    1A-SD1-C Special District 1 - Central

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Camas Valley 0-0 2-2 140 108 -
    Gold Beach (2A) 0-0 1-5 80 274 -

    1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Lost River (2A) 2-0 5-1 286 80 -
    Bonanza (2A) 2-1 3-1 122 116 -
    Hosanna-Triad 1-2 1-3 90 119 -
    Glendale 0-0 0-4 66 154 -
    Chiloquin 0-2 0-4 76 198 -
    Butte Falls - - - - -

    1A-SD2 Special District 2

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Pilot Rock (2A) 4-1 4-2 220 188 -
    Dufur 3-0 5-0 240 120 -
    Wallowa 3-1 4-1 202 96 -
    Imbler 3-1 3-2 164 142 -
    Crane 2-2 2-4 138 164 -
    Powder Valley 1-1 4-2 232 176 -
    Enterprise (2A) 1-1 1-1 48 54 -
    Elgin 0-0 0-2 54 102 -
    Cove 0-3 0-3 32 152 -
    Union (2A) 0-3 0-3 30 122 -
    Ione / Arlington 0-4 0-5 64 274 -
    Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat - - - - -

    1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Gilchrist 4-0 4-1 157 122 -
    Triangle Lake 4-1 4-2 221 135 -
    Alsea 3-1 4-1 182 163 -
    Elkton 3-2 4-2 265 212 -
    Jewell 0-2 0-3 91 159 -
    North Lake / Paisley 0-4 0-4 164 227 -
    Eddyville Charter 0-4 0-5 148 213 -
    Crow - - - - -
    McKenzie - - - - -
    Prospect Charter - - - - -

    1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    South Wasco County 5-0 5-0 251 98 -
    Joseph 3-1 4-1 164 126 -
    Dayville / Monument 2-0 3-2 131 86 -
    Sherman / Condon 2-1 3-1 177 120 -
    Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler 1-3 1-4 122 196 -
    Harper Charter 0-1 0-1 18 37 -
    Prairie City 0-2 0-2 32 103 -
    Echo 0-5 0-5 126 255 -
    Burnt River - - - - -
    Huntington - - - - -