Boys Soccer

Standings courtesy of OSAA

  • 6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Benson - - - - -
    Cleveland - - - - -
    Franklin - - - - -
    Grant - - - - -
    Jefferson, Portland - - - - -
    Lincoln - - - - -
    Madison - - - - -
    Roosevelt - - - - -
    Wilson - - - - -

    6A-2 Metro League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Aloha - - - - -
    Beaverton - - - - -
    Jesuit - - - - -
    Mountainside - - - - -
    Southridge - - - - -
    Sunset - - - - -
    Westview - - - - -

    6A-3 Pacific Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Century - - - - -
    Forest Grove - - - - -
    Glencoe - - - - -
    Liberty - - - - -
    McMinnville - - - - -
    Newberg - - - - -
    Sherwood - - - - -

    6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Barlow - - - - -
    Centennial - - - - -
    Central Catholic - - - - -
    Clackamas - - - - -
    David Douglas - - - - -
    Gresham - - - - -
    Reynolds - - - - -
    Sandy - - - - -

    6A-5 Three Rivers League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Canby - - - - -
    Lake Oswego - - - - -
    Lakeridge - - - - -
    Oregon City - - - - -
    Tigard - - - - -
    Tualatin - - - - -
    West Linn - - - - -

    6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Bend - - - - -
    McKay - - - - -
    McNary - - - - -
    Mountain View - - - - -
    South Salem - - - - -
    Sprague - - - - -
    Summit - - - - -
    West Salem - - - - -

    6A-7 Southwest Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Grants Pass - - - - -
    North Medford - - - - -
    Roseburg - - - - -
    Sheldon - - - - -
    South Eugene - - - - -
    South Medford - - - - -
  • 5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Hillsboro - - - - -
    La Salle Prep - - - - -
    Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts - - - - -
    Parkrose - - - - -
    Putnam - - - - -
    Scappoose - - - - -
    St. Helens - - - - -
    Wilsonville - - - - -

    5A-2 Midwestern League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Ashland - - - - -
    Churchill - - - - -
    Crater - - - - -
    Eagle Point - - - - -
    North Bend - - - - -
    North Eugene - - - - -
    Springfield - - - - -
    Thurston - - - - -
    Willamette - - - - -

    5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Central - - - - -
    Corvallis - - - - -
    Crescent Valley - - - - -
    Dallas - - - - -
    Lebanon - - - - -
    North Salem - - - - -
    Silverton - - - - -
    South Albany - - - - -
    West Albany - - - - -
    Woodburn (4A) - - - - -

    5A-4 Intermountain Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Crook County - - - - -
    Hood River Valley - - - - -
    Pendleton - - - - -
    Redmond - - - - -
    Ridgeview - - - - -
    The Dalles / Dufur - - - - -
  • 4A-1 Cowapa League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Astoria - - - - -
    Banks - - - - -
    Seaside - - - - -
    Tillamook - - - - -
    Valley Catholic - - - - -

    4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Corbett - - - - -
    Estacada - - - - -
    Gladstone - - - - -
    Madras - - - - -
    Molalla - - - - -
    North Marion - - - - -

    4A-3 Oregon West Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Cascade - - - - -
    Eddyville Charter (1A) - - - - -
    Newport - - - - -
    Philomath - - - - -
    Sisters - - - - -
    Stayton - - - - -
    Sweet Home - - - - -

    4A-4 Sky Em League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Cottage Grove - - - - -
    Elmira - - - - -
    Junction City - - - - -
    Marist Catholic - - - - -
    Marshfield - - - - -
    Siuslaw - - - - -

    4A-5 Skyline Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Henley - - - - -
    Hidden Valley - - - - -
    Klamath Union - - - - -
    Mazama - - - - -
    North Valley - - - - -
    Phoenix - - - - -

    4A-6 Greater Oregon League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Baker / Powder Valley - - - - -
    La Grande - - - - -
    McLoughlin - - - - -
    Ontario - - - - -
  • 3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Catlin Gabel (3A) - - - - -
    De La Salle North Catholic (3A) - - - - -
    Faith Bible (2A) - - - - -
    Horizon Christian, Tualatin (3A) - - - - -
    Mannahouse Christian Acad. (2A) - - - - -
    Oregon Episcopal (3A) - - - - -
    Portland Adventist Acad. (3A) - - - - -
    Portland Christian (2A) - - - - -
    Riverdale (3A) - - - - -
    Westside Christian (3A) - - - - -

    3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Blanchet Catholic (3A) - - - - -
    Dayton (3A) - - - - -
    Delphian (2A) - - - - -
    Gervais (2A) - - - - -
    Perrydale (1A) - - - - -
    Salem Academy (2A) - - - - -
    Taft (3A) - - - - -
    Western Christian (2A) - - - - -
    Yamhill-Carlton (3A) - - - - -

    3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Central Linn (2A) - - - - -
    Creswell (3A) - - - - -
    Crosshill Christian (1A) - - - - -
    East Linn Christian Acad. (2A) - - - - -
    Jefferson (2A) - - - - -
    La Pine (3A) - - - - -
    Pleasant Hill (3A) - - - - -
    Santiam Christian (3A) - - - - -

    3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Brookings-Harbor (3A) - - - - -
    Coquille / Myrtle Point (2A) - - - - -
    Douglas (3A) - - - - -
    Glide (2A) - - - - -
    Gold Beach (2A) - - - - -
    Pacific (1A) - - - - -
    South Umpqua (3A) - - - - -
    Sutherlin (3A) - - - - -
    Umpqua Valley Christian (1A) - - - - -
    Waldport (2A) - - - - -

    3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Canyonville Acad. (1A) - - - - -
    Cascade Christian (3A) - - - - -
    Illinois Valley (2A) - - - - -
    Lakeview (2A) - - - - -
    Rogue River (2A) - - - - -
    Rogue Valley Adventist Acad. (1A) - - - - -
    St. Mary's, Medford (3A) - - - - -

    3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Four Rivers (1A) - - - - -
    Irrigon (3A) - - - - -
    Nyssa (3A) - - - - -
    Riverside (3A) - - - - -
    Ukiah / Long Creek (1A) - - - - -
    Umatilla (3A) - - - - -

    3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    C.S. Lewis Academy - - - - -
    Central Christian (1A) - - - - -
    Columbia Christian (2A) - - - - -
    Damascus Christian (1A) - - - - -
    Grand View Christian Acad. (1A) - - - - -
    Horizon Christian, Hood River (1A) - - - - -
    Life Christian (1A) - - - - -
    Livingstone Adventist Acad. (1A) - - - - -
    Milo Adventist Acad. (1A) - - - - -
    North Clackamas Christian (1A) - - - - -
    Open Door Christian Acad. (1A) - - - - -
    Oregon School f/t Deaf (1A) - - - - -
    Southwest Christian (1A) - - - - -
    Trinity Lutheran (1A) - - - - -
    Trout Lake (1A) - - - - -
    Willamette Valley Christian (1A) - - - - -