Boys Basketball

Standings courtesy of OSAA

  • 6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Benson - - - - -
    Cleveland - - - - -
    Franklin - - - - -
    Grant - - - - -
    Jefferson, Portland - - - - -
    Lincoln - - - - -
    Madison - - - - -
    Roosevelt - - - - -
    Wilson - - - - -

    6A-2 Metro League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Aloha - - - - -
    Beaverton - - - - -
    Jesuit - - - - -
    Mountainside - - - - -
    Southridge - - - - -
    Sunset - - - - -
    Westview - - - - -

    6A-3 Pacific Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Century - - - - -
    Forest Grove - - - - -
    Glencoe - - - - -
    Liberty - - - - -
    McMinnville - - - - -
    Newberg - - - - -
    Sherwood - - - - -

    6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Barlow - - - - -
    Centennial - - - - -
    Central Catholic - - - - -
    Clackamas - - - - -
    David Douglas - - - - -
    Gresham - - - - -
    Reynolds - - - - -
    Sandy - - - - -

    6A-5 Three Rivers League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Canby - - - - -
    Lake Oswego - - - - -
    Lakeridge - - - - -
    Oregon City - - - - -
    Tigard - - - - -
    Tualatin - - - - -
    West Linn - - - - -

    6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Bend - - - - -
    McKay - - - - -
    McNary - - - - -
    Mountain View - - - - -
    South Salem - - - - -
    Sprague - - - - -
    Summit - - - - -
    West Salem - - - - -

    6A-7 Southwest Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Grants Pass - - - - -
    North Medford - - - - -
    Roseburg - - - - -
    Sheldon - - - - -
    South Eugene - - - - -
    South Medford - - - - -
  • 5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Hillsboro - - - - -
    La Salle Prep - - - - -
    Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts - - - - -
    Parkrose - - - - -
    Putnam - - - - -
    Scappoose - - - - -
    St. Helens - - - - -
    Wilsonville - - - - -

    5A-2 Midwestern League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Ashland - - - - -
    Churchill - - - - -
    Crater - - - - -
    Eagle Point - - - - -
    North Bend - - - - -
    North Eugene - - - - -
    Springfield - - - - -
    Thurston - - - - -
    Willamette - - - - -

    5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Central - - - - -
    Corvallis - - - - -
    Crescent Valley - - - - -
    Dallas - - - - -
    Lebanon - - - - -
    North Salem - - - - -
    Silverton - - - - -
    South Albany - - - - -
    West Albany - - - - -

    5A-4 Intermountain Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Crook County - - - - -
    Hood River Valley - - - - -
    Pendleton - - - - -
    Redmond - - - - -
    Ridgeview - - - - -
    The Dalles - - - - -
  • 4A-1 Cowapa League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Astoria - - - - -
    Banks - - - - -
    Seaside - - - - -
    Tillamook - - - - -
    Valley Catholic - - - - -

    4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Corbett - - - - -
    Estacada - - - - -
    Gladstone - - - - -
    Madras - - - - -
    Molalla - - - - -
    North Marion - - - - -

    4A-3 Oregon West Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Cascade - - - - -
    Newport - - - - -
    Philomath - - - - -
    Sisters - - - - -
    Stayton - - - - -
    Sweet Home - - - - -
    Woodburn - - - - -

    4A-4 Sky Em League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Cottage Grove - - - - -
    Elmira - - - - -
    Junction City - - - - -
    Marist Catholic - - - - -
    Marshfield - - - - -
    Siuslaw - - - - -

    4A-5 Skyline Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Henley - - - - -
    Hidden Valley - - - - -
    Klamath Union - - - - -
    Mazama - - - - -
    North Valley - - - - -
    Phoenix - - - - -

    4A-6 Greater Oregon League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Baker - - - - -
    La Grande - - - - -
    McLoughlin - - - - -
    Ontario - - - - -
  • 3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Catlin Gabel - - - - -
    De La Salle North Catholic - - - - -
    Horizon Christian, Tualatin - - - - -
    Oregon Episcopal - - - - -
    Portland Adventist Acad. - - - - -
    Riverdale - - - - -
    Westside Christian - - - - -

    3A-2 PacWest Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Amity - - - - -
    Blanchet Catholic - - - - -
    Dayton - - - - -
    Scio - - - - -
    Yamhill-Carlton - - - - -

    3A-3 Coastal Range League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Clatskanie - - - - -
    Rainier - - - - -
    Taft - - - - -
    Warrenton - - - - -
    Willamina - - - - -

    3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Creswell - - - - -
    Harrisburg - - - - -
    La Pine - - - - -
    Pleasant Hill - - - - -
    Santiam Christian - - - - -

    3A-5 Far West League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Brookings-Harbor - - - - -
    Cascade Christian - - - - -
    Douglas - - - - -
    South Umpqua - - - - -
    St. Mary's, Medford - - - - -
    Sutherlin - - - - -

    3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Burns - - - - -
    Irrigon - - - - -
    Nyssa - - - - -
    Riverside - - - - -
    Umatilla - - - - -
    Vale - - - - -
  • 2A-1 Northwest League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Columbia Christian - - - - -
    Faith Bible - - - - -
    Gaston - - - - -
    Knappa - - - - -
    Mannahouse Christian Acad. - - - - -
    Neah-Kah-Nie - - - - -
    Nestucca - - - - -
    Portland Christian - - - - -
    Vernonia - - - - -

    2A-2 Tri-River Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Chemawa - - - - -
    Colton - - - - -
    Culver - - - - -
    Delphian - - - - -
    Gervais - - - - -
    Kennedy - - - - -
    Salem Academy - - - - -
    Santiam - - - - -
    Sheridan - - - - -
    Western Christian - - - - -

    2A-3 Central Valley Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Central Linn - - - - -
    East Linn Christian Acad. - - - - -
    Jefferson - - - - -
    Lowell - - - - -
    Monroe - - - - -
    Oakland - - - - -
    Oakridge - - - - -
    Regis - - - - -

    2A-4 Sunset Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Bandon - - - - -
    Coquille - - - - -
    Gold Beach - - - - -
    Myrtle Point - - - - -
    Reedsport - - - - -
    Toledo - - - - -
    Waldport - - - - -

    2A-5 Southern Cascade League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Bonanza - - - - -
    Glide - - - - -
    Illinois Valley - - - - -
    Lakeview - - - - -
    Lost River - - - - -
    Rogue River - - - - -

    2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Enterprise - - - - -
    Grant Union - - - - -
    Heppner - - - - -
    Pilot Rock - - - - -
    Stanfield - - - - -
    Union - - - - -
    Weston-McEwen - - - - -
  • 1A-1 The Valley 10 League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Country Christian - - - - -
    Damascus Christian - - - - -
    Grand View Christian Acad. - - - - -
    Life Christian - - - - -
    North Clackamas Christian - - - - -
    Open Door Christian Acad. - - - - -
    Portland Waldorf - - - - -
    Southwest Christian - - - - -
    St. Stephen's Acad. - - - - -
    Trinity Academy - - - - -
    Valor Christian - - - - -

    1A-2 Casco League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Crosshill Christian - - - - -
    Falls City - - - - -
    Jewell - - - - -
    Livingstone Adventist Acad. - - - - -
    Oregon School f/t Deaf - - - - -
    Perrydale - - - - -
    St. Paul - - - - -
    Willamette Valley Christian - - - - -

    1A-3 Mountain West League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Alsea - - - - -
    Crow - - - - -
    Eddyville Charter - - - - -
    Mapleton - - - - -
    McKenzie - - - - -
    Mohawk - - - - -
    Siletz Valley - - - - -
    Triangle Lake - - - - -

    1A-4 Skyline League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Camas Valley - - - - -
    Canyonville Acad. - - - - -
    Days Creek - - - - -
    Elkton - - - - -
    Glendale - - - - -
    Milo Adventist Acad. - - - - -
    New Hope Christian - - - - -
    North Douglas - - - - -
    Pacific - - - - -
    Powers - - - - -
    Riddle - - - - -
    Umpqua Valley Christian - - - - -
    Yoncalla - - - - -

    1A-5 Mountain Valley League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Butte Falls - - - - -
    Central Christian - - - - -
    Chiloquin - - - - -
    Gilchrist - - - - -
    Hosanna-Triad - - - - -
    North Lake / Paisley - - - - -
    Prospect Charter - - - - -
    Rogue Valley Adventist Acad. - - - - -
    Trinity Lutheran - - - - -

    1A-6 Big Sky League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Bickleton - - - - -
    Condon / Wheeler - - - - -
    Dufur - - - - -
    Echo - - - - -
    Glenwood - - - - -
    Horizon Christian, Hood River - - - - -
    Ione / Arlington - - - - -
    Klickitat - - - - -
    Lyle - - - - -
    Mitchell / Spray - - - - -
    Sherman - - - - -
    South Wasco County - - - - -
    Trout Lake - - - - -
    Wishram - - - - -

    1A-7 Old Oregon League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Cove - - - - -
    Elgin - - - - -
    Griswold - - - - -
    Imbler - - - - -
    Joseph - - - - -
    Nixyaawii - - - - -
    Pine Eagle - - - - -
    Powder Valley - - - - -
    Wallowa - - - - -

    1A-8 High Desert League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Adrian - - - - -
    Burnt River - - - - -
    Crane - - - - -
    Dayville / Monument - - - - -
    Four Rivers - - - - -
    Harper Charter - - - - -
    Huntington - - - - -
    Jordan Valley - - - - -
    Long Creek - - - - -
    Prairie City - - - - -
    Ukiah - - - - -