Baseball

  • 6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Benson - - - - -
    Cleveland - - - - -
    Franklin - - - - -
    Grant - - - - -
    Ida B. Wells - - - - -
    Jefferson, Portland - - - - -
    Lincoln - - - - -
    McDaniel - - - - -
    Roosevelt - - - - -

    6A-2 Metro League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Aloha - - - - -
    Beaverton - - - - -
    Jesuit - - - - -
    Mountainside - - - - -
    Southridge - - - - -
    Sunset - - - - -
    Westview - - - - -

    6A-3 Pacific Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Century - - - - -
    Forest Grove - - - - -
    Glencoe - - - - -
    Liberty - - - - -
    McMinnville - - - - -
    Newberg - - - - -
    Sherwood - - - - -

    6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Barlow - - - - -
    Centennial - - - - -
    Central Catholic - - - - -
    Clackamas - - - - -
    David Douglas - - - - -
    Gresham - - - - -
    Nelson - - - - -
    Reynolds - - - - -
    Sandy - - - - -

    6A-5 Three Rivers League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Canby - - - - -
    Lake Oswego - - - - -
    Lakeridge - - - - -
    Oregon City - - - - -
    Tigard - - - - -
    Tualatin - - - - -
    West Linn - - - - -

    6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Bend - - - - -
    Caldera - - - - -
    McKay - - - - -
    McNary - - - - -
    Mountain View - - - - -
    North Salem (5A) - - - - -
    South Salem - - - - -
    Sprague - - - - -
    Summit - - - - -
    West Salem - - - - -

    6A-7 Southwest Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Grants Pass - - - - -
    North Medford - - - - -
    Roseburg - - - - -
    Sheldon - - - - -
    South Eugene - - - - -
    South Medford - - - - -
  • 5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Hillsboro - - - - -
    La Salle Prep - - - - -
    Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts - - - - -
    Parkrose - - - - -
    Putnam - - - - -
    Scappoose - - - - -
    St. Helens - - - - -
    Wilsonville - - - - -

    5A-2 Midwestern League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Ashland - - - - -
    Churchill - - - - -
    Crater - - - - -
    Eagle Point - - - - -
    North Bend - - - - -
    North Eugene - - - - -
    Springfield - - - - -
    Thurston - - - - -
    Willamette - - - - -

    5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Central - - - - -
    Corvallis - - - - -
    Crescent Valley - - - - -
    Dallas - - - - -
    Lebanon - - - - -
    Silverton - - - - -
    South Albany - - - - -
    West Albany - - - - -

    5A-4 Intermountain Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Crook County - - - - -
    Hood River Valley - - - - -
    Pendleton - - - - -
    Redmond - - - - -
    Ridgeview - - - - -
    The Dalles - - - - -
  • 4A-1 Cowapa League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Astoria - - - - -
    Banks - - - - -
    Seaside - - - - -
    Tillamook - - - - -
    Valley Catholic - - - - -

    4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Corbett - - - - -
    Estacada - - - - -
    Gladstone - - - - -
    Madras - - - - -
    Molalla - - - - -
    North Marion - - - - -

    4A-3 Oregon West Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Alsea (1A) - - - - -
    Cascade - - - - -
    Newport - - - - -
    Philomath - - - - -
    Sisters - - - - -
    Stayton - - - - -
    Sweet Home - - - - -
    Woodburn - - - - -

    4A-4 Sky Em League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Cottage Grove - - - - -
    Elmira - - - - -
    Junction City - - - - -
    Marist Catholic - - - - -
    Marshfield - - - - -
    Siuslaw - - - - -
    Triangle Lake (1A) - - - - -

    4A-5 Skyline Conference

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Henley - - - - -
    Hidden Valley - - - - -
    Klamath Union - - - - -
    Mazama - - - - -
    North Valley - - - - -
    Phoenix - - - - -

    4A-6 Greater Oregon League

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Baker / Powder Valley - - - - -
    La Grande - - - - -
    McLoughlin - - - - -
    Ontario - - - - -
  • 3A-SD1 Special District 1

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Amity - - - - -
    Blanchet Catholic - - - - -
    Dayton - - - - -
    Horizon Christian, Tualatin - - - - -
    Perrydale (1A) - - - - -
    Scio - - - - -
    Westside Christian - - - - -
    Yamhill-Carlton - - - - -

    3A-SD2 Special District 2

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Catlin Gabel - - - - -
    Clatskanie - - - - -
    Falls City (1A) - - - - -
    Rainier - - - - -
    Taft - - - - -
    Warrenton - - - - -
    Willamina - - - - -

    3A-SD3 Special District 3

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Creswell - - - - -
    Harrisburg - - - - -
    La Pine - - - - -
    Pleasant Hill - - - - -
    Santiam Christian - - - - -

    3A-SD4 Special District 4

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Brookings-Harbor - - - - -
    Cascade Christian - - - - -
    Douglas - - - - -
    South Umpqua - - - - -
    St. Mary's, Medford - - - - -
    Sutherlin - - - - -

    3A-SD5 Special District 5

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Burns - - - - -
    Irrigon - - - - -
    Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin (1A) - - - - -
    Nyssa - - - - -
    Riverside - - - - -
    Umatilla - - - - -
    Vale - - - - -
  • 2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Crosshill Christian (1A) - - - - -
    Gaston (2A) - - - - -
    Knappa (2A) - - - - -
    Neah-Kah-Nie (2A) - - - - -
    Nestucca (2A) - - - - -
    Portland Christian (2A) - - - - -
    St. Paul (1A) - - - - -
    Vernonia (2A) - - - - -

    2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Colton (2A) - - - - -
    Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian (1A) - - - - -
    Culver (2A) - - - - -
    Gervais (2A) - - - - -
    Kennedy (2A) - - - - -
    Salem Academy (2A) - - - - -
    Santiam (2A) - - - - -
    Sheridan (2A) - - - - -
    Western Christian (2A) - - - - -

    2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Central Linn (2A) - - - - -
    East Linn Christian Acad. (2A) - - - - -
    Jefferson (2A) - - - - -
    Lowell (2A) - - - - -
    Mohawk (1A) - - - - -
    Monroe (2A) - - - - -
    Oakridge (2A) - - - - -
    Regis (2A) - - - - -

    2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Days Creek (1A) - - - - -
    Elkton (1A) - - - - -
    Glendale (1A) - - - - -
    Glide (2A) - - - - -
    North Douglas (1A) - - - - -
    Oakland (2A) - - - - -
    Riddle (1A) - - - - -
    Umpqua Valley Christian (1A) - - - - -
    Yoncalla (1A) - - - - -

    2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Bandon (2A) - - - - -
    Coquille (2A) - - - - -
    Gold Beach (2A) - - - - -
    Myrtle Point (2A) - - - - -
    Powers (1A) - - - - -
    Reedsport (2A) - - - - -
    Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter (1A) - - - - -
    Toledo (2A) - - - - -
    Waldport (2A) - - - - -

    2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Bonanza (2A) - - - - -
    Butte Falls (1A) - - - - -
    Crosspoint Christian (1A) - - - - -
    Illinois Valley (2A) - - - - -
    Lakeview (2A) - - - - -
    Lost River (2A) - - - - -
    North Lake (1A) - - - - -
    Prospect Charter (1A) - - - - -
    Rogue River (2A) - - - - -

    2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

    Team Name League Overall Points Scored Allowed OSAA Ranking
    Adrian (1A) - - - - -
    Dufur / South Wasco County (1A) - - - - -
    Grant Union (2A) - - - - -
    Heppner / Ione (2A) - - - - -
    Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake (1A) - - - - -
    Nixyaawii (1A) - - - - -
    Pilot Rock (2A) - - - - -
    Prairie City (1A) - - - - -
    Sherman / Arlington / Condon (1A) - - - - -
    Stanfield / Echo (2A) - - - - -
    Ukiah (1A) - - - - -
    Union / Cove (2A) - - - - -
    Weston-McEwen (2A) - - - - -