Schedule for Saturday, September 21, 2019

Football

Non-League

Volleyball

Non-League

1A-7 Old Oregon League

1A-8 High Desert League

Boys Soccer

Non-League

  • McCall (ID) at Nyssa, 2pm (MT)

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

Girls Soccer

Non-League

  • McCall (ID) at Nyssa, Noon (MT)

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

Boys Cross Country

Seaside hosting participants:

  • Astoria
  • Banks
  • Barlow
  • Bend
  • Cascade
  • Centennial
  • Corvallis
  • La Pine
  • Lebanon
  • Madras
  • Seaside
  • Sweet Home

South Eugene hosting participants:

  • Cottage Grove
  • North Eugene
  • South Eugene
  • Thurston

Nike Invite hosting participants:

  • North Medford
  • Nike Invite (undefined)

The Dalles / Dufur hosting participants:

Marshfield hosting participants:

  • Hidden Valley
  • Marshfield
  • North Bend
  • Waldport

Cottage Grove hosting participants:

  • Cottage Grove
  • Creswell
  • Crow
  • Elmira
  • Jefferson
  • Junction City
  • North Douglas
  • North Eugene
  • Oak Hill
  • Oakridge
  • Philomath / Kings Valley Char.
  • Pleasant Hill
  • Thurston
  • Triangle Lake

Molalla hosting participants:

  • Molalla
  • Willamette

Marshfield hosting participants:

  • Bandon
  • Brookings-Harbor
  • Cascade Christian
  • Coquille
  • Days Creek / Riddle
  • Douglas
  • Grants Pass
  • Hidden Valley
  • Klamath Union
  • Marshfield
  • North Bend
  • Pacific
  • Reedsport
  • Roseburg
  • St. Mary’s, Medford
  • Sutherlin
  • Waldport

Newport hosting participants:

  • Newport
  • Toledo

Girls Cross Country

Seaside hosting participants:

  • Astoria
  • Banks
  • Barlow
  • Bend
  • Cascade
  • Centennial
  • Corvallis
  • La Pine
  • Lebanon
  • Seaside
  • Sweet Home

South Eugene hosting participants:

  • Cottage Grove
  • South Eugene
  • Thurston
  • Willamette

Cottage Grove hosting participants:

  • Cottage Grove
  • Junction City
  • Philomath
  • South Umpqua

Marshfield hosting participants:

  • Bandon
  • Cascade Christian
  • Hidden Valley
  • Marshfield
  • North Bend
  • Sutherlin
  • Waldport

Newport hosting participants:

  • Newport
  • Toledo

Molalla hosting participants:

  • Molalla